Inghilterra - FA Cup - Risultati

 
Data Ora Partita Risultato
27/05 18:30 Arsenal - Chelsea 2 : 1
27/05 18:30 Chelsea - Arsenal   -  
23/04 16:00 Arsenal - Manchester City 1 : 1
22/04 18:15 Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur 4 : 2
13/03 20:45 Chelsea - Manchester United 1 : 0
12/03 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Millwall 6 : 0
11/03 18:30 Arsenal - Lincoln City 5 : 0
11/03 13:15 Middlesbrough - Manchester City 0 : 2
01/03 20:45 Manchester City - Huddersfield Town 5 : 1
20/02 20:55 Sutton United - Arsenal 0 : 2
19/02 17:15 Blackburn Rovers - Manchester United 1 : 2
19/02 15:00 Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 3
18/02 18:30 Wolves - Chelsea 0 : 2
18/02 16:00 Millwall - Leicester City 1 : 0
18/02 16:00 Middlesbrough - Oxford United 3 : 2
18/02 16:00 Huddersfield Town - Manchester City 0 : 0
18/02 13:30 Burnley - Lincoln City 0 : 1
08/02 20:45 Leicester City - Derby County 1 : 1
29/01 17:00 Manchester United - Wigan Athletic 4 : 0
29/01 15:00 Sutton United - Leeds United 1 : 0
29/01 13:30 Fulham - Hull City 4 : 1
29/01 13:05 Millwall - Watford 1 : 0
28/01 18:30 Southampton FC - Arsenal 0 : 5
28/01 16:00 Chelsea - Brentford 4 : 0
28/01 16:00 Middlesbrough - Accrington Stanley 1 : 0
28/01 16:00 Rochdale - Huddersfield Town 0 : 4
28/01 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wycombe Wanderers 4 : 3
28/01 16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Blackpool 2 : 0
28/01 16:00 Burnley - Bristol City 2 : 0
28/01 16:00 Crystal Palace - Manchester City 0 : 3
28/01 16:00 Oxford United - Newcastle United 3 : 0
28/01 16:00 Lincoln City - Brighton & Hove Albion 3 : 1
28/01 13:30 Liverpool - Wolves 1 : 2
27/01 20:55 Derby County - Leicester City 2 : 2
18/01 20:45 Newcastle United - Birmingham City 3 : 1
18/01 20:45 Southampton FC - Norwich City 1 : 0
18/01 20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Liverpool 0 : 1
17/01 21:05 Lincoln City - Ipswich Town 1 : 0
17/01 21:00 Crystal Palace - Bolton Wanderers 2 : 1
17/01 20:50 AFC Wimbledon - Sutton United 1 : 3
17/01 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Bristol City 0 : 1
17/01 20:45 Burnley - Sunderland 2 : 0
17/01 20:45 Barnsley - Blackpool 1 : 1
09/01 20:45 Cambridge United - Leeds United 1 : 2
08/01 17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa 2 : 0
08/01 16:00 Chelsea - Peterborough United 4 : 1
08/01 16:00 Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wednesday 3 : 0
08/01 14:30 Liverpool - Plymouth Argyle 0 : 0
08/01 12:30 Cardiff City - Fulham 1 : 2
07/01 18:30 Preston North End - Arsenal 1 : 2
07/01 16:05 Wycombe Wanderers - Stourbridge 2 : 1
07/01 16:00 Brentford - Eastleigh 5 : 1
07/01 16:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC 2 : 2
07/01 16:00 Millwall - Bournemouth 3 : 0
07/01 16:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City 2 : 2
07/01 16:00 Hull City - Swansea City 2 : 0
07/01 16:00 Huddersfield Town - Port Vale 4 : 0
07/01 16:00 Everton - Leicester City 1 : 2
07/01 16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Crystal Palace 0 : 0
07/01 16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Blackburn Rovers 1 : 2
07/01 16:00 Stoke City - Wolves 0 : 2
07/01 16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Milton Keynes Dons 2 : 0
07/01 16:00 Bristol City - Fleetwood Town 0 : 0
07/01 16:00 Rotherham United - Oxford United 2 : 3
07/01 16:00 Wigan Athletic - Nottingham Forest 2 : 0
07/01 16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County 1 : 2
07/01 16:00 Watford - Burton Albion 2 : 0
07/01 16:00 Sutton United - AFC Wimbledon 0 : 0
07/01 16:00 Sunderland - Burnley 0 : 0
07/01 16:00 Blackpool - Barnsley 0 : 0
07/01 16:00 Birmingham City - Newcastle United 1 : 1
07/01 16:00 Barrow - Rochdale 0 : 2
07/01 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Luton 2 : 1
07/01 13:30 Manchester United - Reading 4 : 0
06/01 20:55 West Ham United - Manchester City 0 : 5
21/12 20:45 Newport County - Plymouth Argyle 0 : 0
20/12 20:45 Peterborough United - Notts County 2 : 0
05/12 20:50 Lincoln City - Oldham Athletic 3 : 2
04/12 16:00 Port Vale - Hartlepool 4 : 0
04/12 15:00 Millwall - Braintree Town 5 : 2
04/12 15:00 Woking - Accrington Stanley 0 : 3
04/12 15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield United 3 : 2
03/12 16:05 Chesterfield - Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 5
03/12 16:00 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 0
02/12 20:55 Macclesfield - Oxford United 0 : 0
17/11 20:45 Dover Athletic - Cambridge United 1 : 1
16/11 20:45 Brackley Town - Gillingham 2 : 2
15/11 20:50 Solihull Moors FC - Yeovil 0 : 0
15/11 20:45 Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town 2 : 2
15/11 20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town 1 : 4
15/11 20:45 Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 1
15/11 20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Bury 5 : 0
15/11 20:45 Swindon Town - Eastleigh 1 : 3
15/11 20:45 Rochdale - Maidstone 2 : 0
15/11 20:45 Notts County - Boreham Wood 2 : 0
15/11 20:45 Newport County - Alfreton Town 1 : 1
15/11 20:45 Fleetwood Town - Southport 1 : 1
15/11 20:45 Coventry City - Morecambe 2 : 1
15/11 20:45 Barrow - Taunton Town 2 : 1
14/11 20:45 Stourbridge - Whitehawk 3 : 0